9

4t Safe Load Universal Maritime Cable Tensioner Multifunction Double Hook Chain Tensioner

Product Description

4T Safe Load Universal Maritime Cable Tensioner Multifunction Double Hook Chain Tensioner

Specifications:
1. raw material: GG25/GG20/QT400
2. dynamic balancing after machining
3.  Surface treatment: paint black, green, blue as per the client’s requirements

Our service:
1.Very tight tolerance and high density
2.Uniform heat treatment and steam treatment
3.Precise metal-working finishing
4.Higher mechanical performance

产品介绍 锻造.psd3

Mercedes-Benz DB:
C 200TD;
C 220TD;
C 250TD;
E 200D / TD;
E 220D / TD;
E 250D / TD;
E 290D / TD;
E 300D / TD;
G 300 TD;
G-Class OM 602 mit Topfgenerator;
S 300 TD;
Vario;
Sprinter 208, 210, 212, 308, 310,312, 408, 410,412,512,612,812;
Unimog;
Vario U90;
U100L;
E Class Diesel
(A) 011154
Bosch:
(A)0123320041;(A)0123320046;
(A)0123320062;(A)0123510038;
(A)0123510049;(A)0123510080;
(A)0123510101;(A)6033GB3030;
(A)6033GB3031;(A)6033GB3040;
(A)6033G30408
Cross-Reference Alternator:
0101544802;0101540802;
0101549402;0101540502;
0101545402;0111540802
KC®90A;NC®115A;
6033G3040B;A13VI222;
A13VI302;A13VI305;
A13VI310;LRB00301;
LESTER13811
OEMOEM NO.
Bosch1126601568
Bosch6033GD5036
Bosch0123320041
Bosch0123320046
Bosch0123320062
Bosch0123510038
Bosch0123510049
Bosch0123510080
Bosch0123510101
BoschF00M991391
IKA3 3518 1
IKA3 3544 1
F-225644
F-225644.4
F-225644.5
F-225644.6
F-225644.7
F-228215
F-228215.01
F-228215.02
F-228215.03
F-561338
535001310
535000310
Mercedes-Benz DB6021500060
Mercedes-Benz DB6041500060
Mercedes-Benz DB6041500360
Valeo2547128
Valeo593495
WoodautoEC4065
Cargo138073
WAI24-91254

包装 圣奥证书1

Q: Why choose Shengao products?
A: We shengao have our own plant– Weifang Shengao Machinery Co., Ltd, therefore, we can surely
promise the quality of every product and provide you comparable price.

Q: Do you provide OEM Service?
A: Yes, we provide OEM Service.

Q: Do you provide customized Belt Pulley?
A: Yes. Customers give us drawings and specifications, and we will manufacture accordingly.

Q: What is your payment term?
A: We provide kinds of payment terms such as L/C, T/T, Paypal, Escrow, etc.

If there’s anything I can help, please feel free to contact me.

Send us Your Queries For 4t Safe Load Universal Maritime Cable Tensioner Multifunction Double Hook Chain Tensioner